Ohne_Titel_1

14. Brombachseeschwimmen 19. Juni 2016

Gesamtergebnisliste 2000m

 
Platz Startnummer Zeit Name Vorname
1 178 00:25:53 Kraus Andreas
2 39 00:28:03 Jüttner Jens
3 3 00:28:33 Duft Clemens
4 164 00:28:47 Schneider Knut
5 45 00:29:03 Narr Oliver
6 19 00:29:39 Wolff Dieter
7 80 00:29:41 Bößenecker Tabea
8 37 00:29:54 Lampe Dennis
9 44 00:29:57 Schöpfel Florian
10 166 00:30:08 Lechner Florian
11 79 00:30:13 Stutz Reiko
12 147 00:30:30 Hubbert Henning
13 77 00:30:34 Schneider Arnd
14 49 00:30:38 Bauernfeind Gabriel
15 30 00:31:03 Muckenfuß Inge
16 41 00:31:51 Müller Tobias
17 162 00:32:13 Marquart Tina
18 181 00:32:15 Koller Alexander
19 29 00:32:17 Schubert Stephanie
20 173 00:32:20 Müller Sonja
21 24 00:32:33 Rock Lena
22 86 00:32:54 Dech Alexandra
23 55 00:33:08 Winter Matthias
24 74 00:33:11 Wechsler Andreas
25 94 00:33:17 Albrecht Christoph
26 142 00:33:22 Seidel Susanne
27 16 00:33:26 Behringer Patrick
28 183 00:33:28 Hinkel Alexandra
29 159 00:33:30 Welsch Tina
30 59 00:33:44 Brosel Werner
31 111 00:33:44 Pfähler Erik
32 126 00:33:46 Friedrich Juliane
33 128 00:33:52 Schöll Markus
34 71 00:33:57 Frank Thorsten
35 47 00:34:02 Precup Liviu
36 120 00:34:03 Ramsauer Sophia
37 185 00:34:05 Vetter Verena
38 117 00:34:11 Dirsch Jens
39 48 00:34:13 Liebold Michael
40 110 00:34:15 Kemmelmeier Hermi
41 114 00:34:17 Schneider Ingo
42 118 00:34:18 Stanzel Christoph
43 151 00:34:20 Schuster Edith
44 75 00:34:24 Van der Merwe Lunel
45 70 00:34:25 Hasselbauer Stephan
46 184 00:34:27 Bäumler Tobias
47 53 00:34:30 Schrödel Christian
48 157 00:34:34 Schulze Julia
49 150 00:34:36 Gadzda Bernd
50 99 00:34:38 Wacker Lothar
51 180 00:34:47 Fahn Oliver
52 51 00:34:50 Posch Philip
53 62 00:34:57 Schrotz Sandra
54 115 00:35:05 Schrann Phlip
55 65 00:35:36 Weber Frank
56 129 00:35:51 Menne Astrid
57 177 00:35:55 Bladt Sven
58 89 00:36:01 Müller Christina
59 82 00:36:15 Trellinger Max
60 20 00:36:16 Skoda Benjamin
61 170 00:36:18 Schöb Marcus
62 95 00:36:19 Schmidt Katja
63 90 00:36:24 Junger Martina
64 72 00:36:25 Beil Brigitte
65 76 00:36:31 Nobis Frank
66 152 00:36:32 Gerner Robert
67 31 00:36:36 Gottschalk René
68 169 00:36:36 Findeklee Ines
69 153 00:36:39 Meyer Jürgen
70 127 00:36:44 Münzenberg Eckart
71 28 00:36:46 Greil Richard
72 143 00:36:47 Bauer Sven
73 175 00:36:48 Michael Oliver
74 168 00:36:51 Popp Michael
75 172 00:36:55 Köper Martin
76 98 00:36:59 Roßmann Karina
77 78 00:37:00 Schmidt Manfred
78 119 00:37:04 Kratz Christian
79 188 00:37:06 Jens Hoppen
80 56 00:37:08 Schall Selina
81 167 00:37:17 Speckner Roland
82 23 00:37:24 Blümlein Walter
83 57 00:37:43 Eichinger Sandra
84 186 00:38:02 Beyer josef
85 25 00:38:21 Rock Melanie
86 22 00:38:26 Fischer Werner
87 144 00:38:29 Gaidama Anja
88 32 00:38:34 Brückner Michael
89 179 00:39:11 Rüger Matthias
90 83 00:39:21 Rubin Michael
91 149 00:39:24 Schumann Michael
92 43 00:39:26 Kirschner Johannes
93 160 00:39:31 Engelhardt Sophia
94 26 00:39:34 Sarter-Zaiss Kerstin
95 182 00:39:37 Huber Martin
96 112 00:39:39 Kleemann Norbert
97 27 00:39:41 Susanne Köhler
98 145 00:39:48 Hirsch Thomas
99 91 00:39:51 Schmidkunz Alice
100 96 00:39:59 Reinard Christian
101 187 00:40:23 Albert Jens
102 116 00:40:40 Nestler Sven
103 97 00:41:02 Marco Schliedermann
104 54 00:41:17 Brestrich Sonja
105 21 00:41:50 Weber Andreas
106 122 00:41:55 Bielmeier Kristina
107 88 00:42:02 Neuner Matthias
108 64 00:42:24 Ortner Nadine
109 46 00:42:38 Eder Philipp
110 12 00:42:42 Hein Susanne
111 38 00:42:43 Häupler Andrea
112 34 00:42:45 Hofmockel Simon
113 40 00:42:46 Hölzlein Sabine
114 33 00:42:53 Kraus Alfred
115 85 00:43:14 Hennauer René
116 87 00:43:22 Kleinlein Carolin
117 42 00:43:26 Kirschner Katja
118 121 00:43:29 Fürst Rainer
119 73 00:43:30 Spiegl Claudia
120 36 00:43:36 Schroeder Axel
121 84 00:43:49 Igel Markus
122 93 00:43:53 Bohmann Christa
123 161 00:44:03 Haller Petra
124 176 00:44:43 Strzelczyk Waldemar
125 141 00:44:48 Kiefer Dieter
126 154 00:45:23 Kaiser Antje
127 140 00:45:24 Hartmann Michaela
128 174 00:45:28 Bingeser Roland
129 146 00:45:38 Schenck Andrea
130 113 00:45:41 Ehm Peter
131 165 00:46:37 Gose Sebastian
132 125 00:46:51 Anders Markus
133 50 00:46:56 Müller Iris
134 163 00:47:10 Lebbauer Klaus
135 52 00:47:12 Schrödel Walter
136 92 00:47:34 Hofacker Ulrich
137 171 00:48:05 Ordung Marco
138 156 00:48:13 Höcherl Maren
139 123 00:49:42 Christ Renée
140 155 00:49:53 Möhrlein Dorothea
141 58 00:51:11 Wrobel Ronny
142 148 00:51:51 Erdmannsdörfer Gerhard
143 189 00:51:59 Veit Neubauer
144 124 00:52:31 Lücke Mirko

Swim and Run Gesamt

 
Platz Startnummer Team Zeit Name Vorname
1 600 Pink Fluffy Unicorns 4:19 Kraft
Jüttner
Arthur
Jens
2 613 Fang mich doch! 4:20 Streicher
Fottner
Lorenz
Joshua
3 612 Überholverbot 4:33 Püschel
Budde
Nina
Bruno
4 611 China 5:12 Ludwig
Sturm
Nathalie
Chiara
5 602 Igel & Hase 5:27 Brandner
Brandner
Christian
Manuel
6 615 TSV Zirndorf 5:43 Schöb
Schöb
Marcus
Finn
7 601 TSV Crailsheim 6:00 Winter
Zumpfe
Anna
Clara
8 607 Seeladies 6:30 Bauernschmidt
Porst
Maren
Kira
9 606 Lumpensammler 7:15 Ahnert
Ahnert
Andreas
Steffi
10 604 Brombachseeplantscher 7:26 Ahnert
Weghorn
Marco
Niklas
11 605 Letzter Platz 7:33 Belzl
Kreuzer
Jonas
Julian
12 614 No name 7:37 Dinnebier
Egerer
Nico
Johannes
13 609 Wasser-Bings 7:44 Bingeser
Bingeser
Jutta
Roland

 Kinder 100m  

Platz Startnummer Zeit Name Vorname
1 300 2:20 Brandner Manuel
2 315 2:35 Wießmeier Noel
3 313 3:06 Schöb Finn
4 312 3:15 Wissel Penelope
5 301 3:25 Maderholz Lars
6 314 3:26 Lohbauer Anne
7 303 3:30 Bauernschmidt Malte
8 308 3:32 Pricker Jessica
9 306 3:40 Klotz Florian
10 304 3:55 Belzl Lukas
11 311 3:56 Ullrich Lisa
12 309 3:57 Reitberger Kilian
13 310 4:05 Schmidt Isabell
14 305 4:06 Bingeser Annika
15 302 4:09 Bauer Viana
16 307 4:45 Pregler Finja

Kinder 50m

Platz Startnummer Zeit Name Vorname
1 225 1:21 Brückner Franca
2 219 1:25 Sturm Paulina
3 228 1:33 Schubert Lonanda
4 224 1:34 Faber Finley
5 202 1:37 Brandner Felix
6 227 1:50 Chaberek Maximilian
7 204 1:52 Karl Anna
8 229 1:53 Wießmeier Luca
9 221 1:55 Schöb Luna
10 230 1:57 Utasi Anna
11 223 2:01 Faber Samuel
12 213 2:03 Schweizer Maxim
13 212 2:05 Schmidt Paul
14 208 2:07 Kreuzer Niklas
15 214 2:28 Strobel Kai
16 216 2:33 Weghorn Mark
17 226 2:35 Gencer Rümeysa
18 217 2:37 Wissel Juliana
19 209 2:40 Pricker Annica
20 215 2:42 Weghorn Lilli
21 207 2:43 Bingeser Niklas
22 200 2:53 Spiegl Lino
23 210 2:55 Putz Lea
24 203 2:57 Brandner Sebastian
25 206 2:58 Belzl Markus
26 222 3:45 Jaspers Laura